Skip to the content

Awardee Lists

Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Emily Cheng Scholarship LI Sze Luen (BBA-GSCM)
HKCC Scholarship FU Wai Ying (BBA-GSCM)
LI Fung Yu (BBA-GSCM)
CHEUNG Wai Ling (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship TSANG Po Shan (BBA-GSCM)
WONG Ho Man (BBA-ISTL)
HO Lok Ching (HD-ITL)
The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship LEUNG Man Yee (BBA-GSCM)
WONG Siu Ching (BBA-ISTL)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship LEUNG Lai Han (BBA-ISTL)
POI Lai Ling, Joycelyn (BBA-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Maritime and Logisitics Scholarship Scheme CHIU Yuen Ting (MSc-ISTL)
CHOI Cheuk Shuen Vincci (MSc-ISTL)
DANG Xinlong (MSc-ISTL)
GALZIM Soulaymane (MSc-ISTL)
LEUNG Hoi Lam (MSc-ISTL)
LUI Hok Yiu (MSc-ISTL)
MO Yu Kam (MSc-ISTL)
TSE Yee Wan (MSc-ISTL)
VOROBEVA Olga (MSc-ISTL)
WU Fan (MSc-ISTL)
ZHOU Dao (MSc-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Emily Cheng Scholarship YEUNG Po Ting (BBA-ISTL)
HKCC Scholarship YEUNG Po Ting (BBA-ISTL)
SIU Tsz Yan (BBA-GSCM)
HUI Wing Yin (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship FU Wai Ying (BBA-GSCM)
FUNG Kwok Wai (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wing To (HD-ITL)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship CHAN Wing In (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Kin Fung (BBA-ISTL)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship POI Li Ling Joycelyn (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Shipowners Association Student Exchange Scholarship NG Sze Wing (BBA-ISTL)
MA Tsz Kin (BBA-ISTL)
WOO Shing Yiu (BBA-ISTL)
LEUNG Chun Kit (BBA-ISTL)
TANG Hoi Tung (BBA-ISTL)
YU Man Yi (BBA-ISTL)
POON Kai Chun (BBA-ISTL)
GOSINGCO Wing Sze Vincci (BBA-ISTL)
Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship POON Kai Chun (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Chun Wing (BBA-ISTL)
Institute of Seatransport Scholarship CHU Wenrong (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship FUNG Kwok Wai (BBA-ISTL)
KWONG Tsz Man (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship LI Pui Man (BBA-GSCM)
TurboJET Scholarship WONG Chun Wing (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wing To (HD-ITL)
The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship WANG Wendi (BBA-GSCM)
LUN Hoi Man (BBA-ISTL)
Ince Prize for Maritime Law IP Fu Keung (MSc-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Maritime and Logisitics Scholarship Scheme FANG Lin (MSc-ISTL)
HUI Ka Yi (MSc-ISTL)
LAM Ping Katty (MSc-ISTL)
LUI Yuen Ki (MSc-ISTL)
OZMEN Berkan (MSc-ISTL)
POON Ho Yee (MSc-ISTL)
SIU King Lam (MSc-ISTL)
TAO Junrong (MSc-ISTL)
YIP Tik Bun Micky (MSc-ISTL)
ZHANG Han Xiang (MSc-ISTL)
ZHANG Jing (MSc-ISTL)
MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics Scholarship for International Student KO Paing Htet (MSc-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Education Scholarships Fund – Murjani Scholarship WONG Ho Yi (BBA-ISTL)
Emily Cheng Scholarship ZHANG Yating (BBA-GSCM)
HKCC Scholarship YEUNG Ka Ying (BBA-GSCM)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship FOK Chi Yin (BBA-ISTL)
HO Hiu Fung (HD-ITL)
YU Ka Lok (BBA-GSCM)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship YIM Wing Yan (BBA-ISTL)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship LEUNG Suet Ying (BBA-GSCM)
Institute of Seatransport Scholarship CHAN Hon Hang (HD-ITL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship LEUNG Lai Han (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Kin Fung (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship FUNG Kwok Wai (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Air Cargo Terminals Limited (HACTL) Scholarship SUEN Chun Fung (BBA-GSCM)
CHOI Tsz Yan (BBA-ISTL)
TurboJET Scholarship FUNG Kwok Wai (BBA-ISTL)
Wong Chi Ching (HD-ITL)
The Hong Kong Maritime and Logisitics Scholarship Scheme CHAN Hung Fong (MSc-ISTL)
CHO Elvis Che (MSc-ISTL)
CHU Wun Ling (MSc-ISTL)
COLINA FUNG Belen Cecilia (MSc-ISTL)
DUZY Victoria Scarlett (MSc-ISTL)
HA Pui Ki (MSc-ISTL)
LAU Wan Ying (MSc-ISTL)
LEUNG Wai Han (MSc-ISTL)
TANG Man Ching (MSc-ISTL)
XU Zice (MSc-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Artapower International Group Scholarship HO Kwok Yip (BBA-ISTL)
Emily Cheng Scholarship Zhang Xinyu (BBA-ISTL)
HKCC Scholarship SO Chun Ming (BBA-GSCM)
JIM Sze Chun (BBA-GSCM)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship LAU Suet Ying Alice (BBA-GSCM)
YU Ka Lok (HD-ITL)
Education Scholarships Fund - Lions '303' Scholarship CHUNG Man Yi (BBA-ISTL)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limted Scholarship LI Shuangli (BBA-ISTL)
Institute of Seatransport Scholarship HUI Tsz Fung (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Air Cargo Terminals Limited (HACTL) Scholarship IP Cheuk Wing (BBA-ISTL)
TSANG Wing Sze (BBA-ISTL)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship (Outbound Exchange) HONG Lingtong (BBA-ISTL)
LI Chun On (BBA-ISTL)
IP Long Kei (BBA-GSCM)
CHAN Lok Ting Cindy (BBA-ISTL)
JIM Sze Chun (BBA-GSCM)
SIU King Lam (BBA-ISTL)
SHUE Ka Chung (BBA-GSCM)
CHIU Yuen Ting (BBA-GSCM)
HUI Ka Yi (BBA-ISTL)
LI Yung Tan (BBA-GSCM)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship (Inbound Exchange) GUAN Jingwei (BBA-ISTL)
TSENG Yu-shan (BBA-ISTL)
WU Fang (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship CHEUNG Hoi Hei (BBA-ISTL)
POON Ho Yee (BBA-ISTL)
Kalitta Air Scholarship KWOK Ka Lam (BBA-ISTL)
LMS Scholarship for Hall Residents FAN Chengkai (BBA-ISTL)
TSANG Oi Sze (BBA-GSCM)
Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship HUNG Ronald Wai Lun (BBA-ISTL)
The CKL-JTS Chartiable Foundation Scholarship CHUENG Pui Ki (BBA-GSCM)
HUI Tsz Fung (BBA-ISTL)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrobers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship CHENG Ka Chun (BBA-ISTL)
The Professional Validation Centre of the Hong Kong Business Section Scholarship MO Han (BBA-GSCM)
Ince Prize for Maritime Law ZHOU Jianfeng (MSc-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship Scheme PUN Pui Ka (MSc-ISTL)
WONG Ching Chun (MSc-ISTL)
HO Lai Pui (MSc-ISTL)
CHAN Wing Pui (MSc-ISTL)
SUN Qizhen (MSc-ISTL)
LU Lijia (MSc-ISTL)
LEE Eunha (MSc-ISTL)
SONG Huihao (MSc-ISTL)
ZHAO Mian Lu (MSc-ISTL)
MO Yuqi (MSc-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Artapower International Group Scholarship FUNG King Yiu (BBA-ISTL)
Chiap Hua Cheng's Foundation Scholarship LAU Suet Ying Alice (BBA-GSCM)
Emily Cheng Scholarship LAU Cheong Man (BBA-GSCM)
HKCC Scholarship LEUNG Wai Han (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship SO Chiu Man Edmund (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Lok Hei Balder (BBA-GSCM)
The Chinese Manufacturers' Association of Hong Kong Scholarship WONG Sai Man (BBA-GSCM)
Yau Bong Enterprises (Holding) Ltd. Scholarship CHAN Yin Ting (HD-ITL)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limted Scholarship ZHANG Yating (BBA-GSCM)
Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship LEE Wing Chuen (BBA-ISTL)
Institute of Seatransport Scholarship WANG Chen (BBA-ISTL)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2012/13
(Outbound Exchange)
LI Shuangli (BBA-ISTL)
Zhang Xinyu (BBA-ISTL)
HO Ka Yee (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Yuk Sing (BBA-ISTL)
LAU Lai Yin Vanessa (BBA-GSCM)
WONG Ching Chun (BBA-ISTL)
LAM Ping Katty (BBA-ISTL)
LEUNG Wing Chi (BBA-GSCM)
CHAN Kam Wai (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Wai Keung (BBA-ISTL)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2012/13
(Inbound Exchange)
KIM Moonchang (BBA-GSCM)
HAN Juhyun (BBA-ISTL)
MIAO Qi (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship SIU King Lam (BBA-ISTL)
FUNG King Yiu (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship TSANG Kin Cheong (BBA-GSCM)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrobers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship FUNG King Yiu (BBA-ISTL)
TurboJET Scholarship CHAN Yin Ting (HD-ITL)
SIU King Lam (BBA-ISTL)
Ince Prize for Maritime Law KAM Wing Man (MSc-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship Scheme 2012/13 HO Ho Yin (MSc-ISTL)
WONG Siu Wah Eva (MSc-ISTL)
SHEN Jiwei (MSc-ISTL)
WANG Bingqian (MSc-ISTL)
MA Yongran (MSc-ISTL)
ZONG Yong Dan (MSc-ISTL)
LI Qin (MSc-ISTL)
DAI Defen (MSc-ISTL)
ZHANG Chengcheng (MSc-ISTL)
YANG Mu (MSc-ISTL)
CAO Wenkai (MSc-ISTL)
LI Ang (MSc-ISTL)
DICKINSON Brendan (MSc-ISTL)
DECHANT Irina (MSc-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Artapower International Group Scholarship CHEUNG Ting (BBA-ISTL)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship SO Chiu Man (BBA-ISTL)
Dr Samson Sun Scholarship IP Blanche (HD-ITL)
Long Kei (HD-ITL)
Emily Cheng Scholarship ZHANG Yijing (BBA-ISTL)
HKCC Scholarship LO Chun Wai (BBA-GSCM)
WONG Wai Shan (BBA-GSCM)
HSBC Hong Kong Scholarship CHAN Kam Wai (BBA-GSCM)
NG Ka Ho (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship POON Pui Yu (BBA-ISTL)
ZHANG Xinyu (BBA-ISTL)
Kalitta Air Scholarship LO Ching-hei Edmund (BBA-ISTL)
SUEN Wing Shun (BBA-ISTL)
Li & Fung Scholarship CHAN Wing Pui (BBA-ISTL)
Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship LAU Wan Ying (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship CHAN King Po (HD-ITL)
WU Fung (BBA-GSCM)
The Institute of Sea transport Scholarship WUN Sit Yee (HD-ITL)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-academic) HO Wai Kit (BBA-ISTL)
LUI Tsz Hin Daniel (BBA-ISTL)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2011/12 for Inbound Exchange Students JEONG Hana (BBA-GSCM)
PARK Kitae (BBA-ISTL)
WENG Shih-po (BBA-GSCM)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2011/12 for Outbound Exchange Students CHANG Yidi (BBA-GSCM)
FONG Ka Yan (BBA-ISTL)
HA Pui Ki (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Cheong Man (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Yim Kwan (BBA-GSCM)
LIANG Yan (BBA-ISTL)
LO Chun Wai (BBA-GSCM)
TSANG Kin Cheong (BBA-GSCM)
WANG Chen (BBA-ISTL)
YUNG Lam Ying (BBA-ISTL)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship SIU Ho Chun (BBA-ISTL)
Vitar Insulation Manufacturers Limited Scholarship LI Shuangli (BBA-ISTL)
HKSAR Government Scholarship CHEUNG Lik Wan (BBA-GSCM)
TUNG Tsz Wing (BBA-GSCM)
LEE Man Yu (BBA-ISTL)
SZE Ka Yan (HD-ITL)
LMS Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students ZHANG Hao (BBA-GSCM)
SHEN Ziyue (BBA-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic) LUI Tsz Hin Daniel (BBA-ISTL)
HO Wai Kit (BBA-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic) WANG Shichun (BBA-ISTL)
GU Xiaofang (BBA-ISTL)
PU Dan (BBA-GSCM)
LIU Ruisi (BBA-GSCM)
The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship LIANG Yan (BBA-ISTL)
CHANG Yidi (BBA-GSCM)
WANG Chen (BBA-ISTL)
YUNG Lam Ying (BBA-ISTL)
TSANG Kin Cheong (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Cheong Man (BBA-GSCM)
FONG Ka Yan (BBA-ISTL)
LO Chun Wai (BBA-GSCM)
HA Pui Ki (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Yim Kwan (BBA-GSCM)
JEONG Hana (BBA-GSCM)
PARK Kitae (BBA-ISTL)
WENG Shih-po (BBA-GSCM)
Gao Yan Ming Scholarship WONG Sai Man (HD-ITL)
CHOY Hei Yin (HD-ITL)
WONG Chui Yin (HD-ITL)
TO Chun Yin (HD-ITL)
YUEN Tsui Ying Cherry (HD-ITL)
CHENG Yuan (BBA-GSCM)
TANG Yan Ting (BBA-GSCM)
LUO Yafei (BBA-ISTL)
LI Xian (BBA-ISTL)
CHUNG Wai Tung (BBA-GSCM)
TING Ho Gabriel (BBA-ISTL)
BU Tian (BBA-ISTL)
CHOW Hon Po (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Hung Fong (BBA-ISTL)
YU Zicheng (BBA-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
Altruist Scholarship CHAN Wing Pui (BBA-ISTL)
Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship LEE Kin Yeung (BBA-GSCM)
CHAN Wing Sze (BBA-ISTL)
LAU Yim Kwan (BBA-GSCM)
DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship LAU Hoi Chu (BBA-GSCM)
Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents YU Lu (BBA-ISTL)
POON Tsz Shan (BBA-ISTL)
Emily Cheng Scholarship WU Juanyu (BBA-ISTL)
Faculty of Business Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students CHEN Lu (BBA-GSCM)
YANG Dingtong (BBA-GSCM)
Fordpointer Shipping Scholarship LAU Yim Kwan (BBA-GSCM)
LAM Ka Man (HD-ITL)
Gao Yan Ming Scholarship CHEUNG Ching Yu (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Chun Kit (BBA-GSCM)
LAU Lai Yin Vanessa (HD-ITL)
FU Chi Ho (HD-ITL)
SIU Jackson Wing Hei (BBA-ISTL)
CHEUNG Lik Wan (BBA-GSCM)
LEUNG Wai Lok (BBA-GSCM)
WONG Wai Ho (BBA-ISTL)
SUEN Wing Shun (HD-ITL)
POON Tsz Shan (BBA-ISTL)
HKCC Scholarship CHEUNG Chi Sing (BBA-GSCM)
HKSAR Government Scholarship NG Yan Yee (BBA-ISTL)
YANG Xiyi (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship LAU Mei Ying (BBA-ISTL)
NG Yan Yee (BBA-ISTL)
Hong Kong Maritime Industry Scholarship LAM Cho Yee Joyee (BBA-ISTL)
Institute of Seatransport Scholarship SO Chiu Man (HD-ITL)
Kalitta Air Scholarship SIU Oi Kwan (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wing Pui (BBA-ISTL)
LMS Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students ZHANG Hao (BBA-GSCM)
SHEN Ziyue (BBA-ISTL)
Li & Fung Scholarship MUK Lai On Na (BBA-ISTL)
Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship YUNG Lam Ying (BBA-ISTL)
Scholarship in Economics SIU Jackson Wing Hei (BBA-ISTL)
YANG Xiyi (BBA-ISTL)
YANG Xiaofei (BBA-ISTL)
Soo Chew Bong M.H. Sports Scholarship for Best Athletes of the Year CHOW Wing Hung (BBA-ISTL)
Stephen Kam Chuen Cheong Memorial Scholarship (Non-academic Achievement) CHOW Wing Hung (BBA-ISTL)
Lam Pik Yi (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holding Ltd. Scholarship SIU Jackson Wing Hei (BBA-ISTL)
LAM Ping Katty (HD-ITL)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-academic) LI Ling Fung Alton (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wan Man (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Chun Wai (BBA-ISTL)
YEUNG Hiu Ching (BBA-ISTL)
LUI Tsz Hin Daniel (BBA-ISTL)
HO Wai Kit (BBA-ISTL)
TAI Sung On (BBA-GSCM)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic) WU Juanyu (BBA-ISTL)
WANG Pu (BBA-ISTL)
WANG Shichun (BBA-ISTL)
GU Xiaofang (BBA-ISTL)
PU Dan (BBA-GSCM)
LEE Tuan Khee (BBA-ISTL)
ZHANG Enguo (BBA-GSCM)
LIU Ruisi (BBA-GSCM)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Non-academic) HUANG Yang (BBA-GSCM)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2010/11 for Inbound Exchange Students GE Wenjun (BBA-ISTL)
BAUER Jan Hendrik (BBA-GSCM)
CHEN Ying-Shuang (BBA-ISTL)
HKSOA Student Exchange Scholarship 2010/11 for Outbound exchange students LEE Tuan Khee (BBA-ISTL)
ZHAO Meng (BBA-GSCM)
HUNG Shuk Lin (BBA-GSCM)
CHEUNG Lik Wan (BBA-GSCM)
HO Yan Tung (BBA-GSCM)
LI Yiwen (BBA-GSCM)
ZHANG Yijing (BBA-ISTL)
CHEUNG Ting (BBA-ISTL)
LAI Kin Wa (BBA-GSCM)
LAM Yi Ting (BBA-GSCM)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship YANG Xiaofei (BBA-ISTL)
TurboJET Scholarship CHAN Wing Pui (BBA-ISTL)
CILTHK Student Day 2011 (Champion) LI Yue (BBA-ISTL)
MA Ting (BBA-ISTL)
LI Kai Yin (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wing Pui (BBA-ISTL)
LAI Chai Ming (BBA-ISTL)
Scholarship Student Name (Programme)
AMS Public Transport Holdings Limited Scholarship LAM Ping Katty (HD-ITL)
LI Ming Kit (BBA-ISTL)
Altruist Scholarship NG Yan Yee (BBA-ISTL)
Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents WANG Hao (BBA-ISTL)
WANG Yupeng (BBA-ISTL)
Emily Cheng Scholarship HO Sin Man Silvia (BBA-GSCM)
Gao Yan Ming Scholarship CHOW Kin Keung (BBA-ISTL)
LEE Yuk Yee (BBA-ISTL)
WANG Yuen Ling (BBA-GSCM)
CHU Wun Ling (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Cho Yi (BBA-ISTL)
LAM Yan Yi (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Sau Yee (BBA-ISTL)
WONG Wing Sing (BBA-ISTL)
NG Cho Kee (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Sui Man (BBA-GSCM)
HKCC Scholarship HUNG Cho Hung (BBA-ISTL)
CHOI Lai Ka (BBA-GSCM)
Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship WU Juanyu (BBA-ISTL)
WU Juanyu (BBA-ISTL)
Janco International Freight Limited Scholarship LAU Hoi Chu (BBA-GSCM)
Kalitta Air Scholarship CHAN Wei Shuen Cheryl (BBA-ISTL)
FUNG Nga Tik (BBA-ISTL)
TONG Hiu Fung (BBA-ISTL)
Li & Fung Scholarship LUK Yuen Ting (BBA-ISTL)
CHOI Lai Ka (BBA-GSCM)
Post-entry Scholarship for Current Students on UGC-funded Undergraduate Programmes SHANG Guangzhi (BBA-GSCM)
KONG Lihui (BBA-ISTL)
LIU Biying (BBA-ISTL)
LUK Yuen Ting (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Cho Yi (BBA-ISTL)
President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship WANG Pu (BBA-ISTL)
Stephen Kam Chuen Cheong Memorial Scholarship (Non-Academic Achievement) CHOW Wing Hung (BBA-ISTL)
Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship LEE Yuk Yee (BBA-ISTL)
HA Pui Ki (HD-ITL)
The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship WU Cheungyu (BBA-ISTL)
CHAN Wing Pui (HD-ITL)
LAM Ka Man (BBA-GSCM)
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (Southern California) Association Student Exchange Scholarship YANG Xiyi (BBA-ISTL)
The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship TANG Ka Ho (BBA-ISTL)
LAM Yan Yu (BBA-GSCM)
CHEN Xi (BBA-ISTL)
The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship CHAN Kong Keow (BBA-ISTL)
WU Chengyu (BBA-ISTL)
The Institute of Seatransport Scholarship LAU Hui Ling (HD-ITL)
TurboJET Scholarship WONG Ching Chun (HD-ITL)