Skip to the content

Certificate of Merit

Selection Criteria for Certificate of Merit (w.e.f. 2012/13 academic year) are:

  • Top 15% students of the group with highest Semester GPA will be awarded. (If there are more than one student obtained the same SGPA of the 15th percentile student, they will also be awarded.)
  • Five students with highest Semester GPA from each year of the HD programme will be awarded. (If there are more than one student obtained the same SGPA of the fifth student, they will also be awarded.)
  • Minimum 9 credits must be attained in the semester.
  • Semester GPA must be over 3.20.

 

Awardee List
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
FUNG King Yi
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
LO Long Hin
SHUM Yin Tak
TSANG Chun Hung
​BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
KIM Minjun
LESMANA Jody Fortino
LI Jiaxin
LI Yuen Man
NG Cheuk Lung
WONG Tin Yan
Year 2
BUDIMAN Josephine Patricia
LAM Tsz Ki
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
NGAI Tsz Chung
XU Xiaohan
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Pui Ling
CHAN Pui Yin
CHENG Wai Shing
FUNG Tsz Hin
KWONG Cho Him
LAI Bo Wing
LI Pui Man
LIU Chung Yin
LU Jinxuan
NG Chun Kong
SO Ho Yi
TSANG Kit Ying
TSANG So Yu
WANG Junhao
WANG Yingxi
WONG Sin Yuk
YANG Yihan
YU Qingxin
YUEN Hau Chi
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHUI Long Sin
LAI Ho Yin
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
NG Chung Yin Joey
NG Kwan Po
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Ngai Lun
TAN Jiecong
WANG Xiaoqian
WU Xinyi
XIE Jiakun
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CAO Limin
CHEUNG Kin Fung
LAW Wing Sum
SAGYNBAY Tomiris
Year 2
AI Qingge
ROEINE Niklas
TU Yun
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 3, Senior Year 1
AU-YEUNG Ho Nam
CHUNG Hiu Lam
CHANTONG Jiraporn
HUANG Yijing
LAW Chun Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
LIU Tianshi
POON Sin Man
WANG Yang
WONG Yuen Ting Sonia
WONG Shu Man
WONG Chak Hing
WONG Chi Shing
YEUNG Tsz Wing
YU Yuk Sim
YUEN Ming Yui
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Man Tsang
CHUEN Sui Ting
GOSINGCO Wing Sze Vincci
GU Hanzhi
IVANKIN Igor
KONOVA Dariia
LEE Sen
LEUNG Chun Kit
LIM Joseah Hanes An
LIU Zihua
POON Cheuk Lai
POON Hiu Ting
TSUI Wai Kei
WONG Ho Yi
WONG Siu Ching
YI Mengwen
YU Chiao-ju
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Yi Ki
CHOW Yim Yuk
LAU Wan Ying
NG Ka Wai
NG Wing Shan
Year 2
CHOI Ming Yan
HO Lok Ching
HUI Yan Yi
KEUNG Tik
NG Cheuk Ling
NG Ping Wai
YIP Chin Tung
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
CHEUNG Hoi Ching
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
LIU Ka Yeung
LO Long Hin
SO Yiu Chung William
TSANG Hiu Tat
TSE Tsz Ting
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
LESMANA Jody Fortino
SHIH Ching Yee
TSENG Tzu-yu
WONG Tin Yan
ZHU Jinyu
Year 2
BUDIMAN Josephine Patricia
HU Yanchun
LAM Yiu Tsun
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
WANG Wen Jin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Ho Lam
CHAN Pui Yin
FONG Pui Yi
KWONG Cho Him
LAU Wing Hin
LEE Tsun Ngo
LEUNG Sin Yu
LI Pui Man
LI Yan Ping
LIU Chung Yin
LU Jinxuan
NG Chun Kong
SU Tong
TAM Sze Ching
TANG Wai Lam
TSANG Po Shan
TSANG So Yu
WANG Yingxi
WONG Ho Lim
WONG Sin Yuk
WONG Tsz Yau
YU Qingxin
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHOI Fu Shan
CHUI Long Sin
GANDHI Helli Vijay
JUNG Yeon-ju
LAI Ho Yin
LEE Cheuk Lam
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Wai Shing Aeson
SIU Yuk Ching
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Zeming
WEN Yuxin
WU Xinyi
YIP Chun Hin
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHEUNG Kin Fung
CHOI Lok Lam
KO Chun Kit
LO Hiu Ying Ginny
POON Hiu Ki
Year 2
CHONG Wai Sing
LAM Wang Hei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHANG Liuyi
ZHENG Junming
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHANTONG Jiraporn
HUANG Yijing
LAW Chun Hang
LEUNG King Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Ching Wai
POK Wai Man
POON Sin Man
POON Sum Ki
TSUI Ying Kam Regal
WONG Shu Man
WONG Yuen Ting Sonia
YAN Mengran
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
YUEN Ming Yui
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Hon Hang
CHAN Man Tsang
CHO Wing Ha
CHUEN Sui Ting
CHUNG Kai Yin
FONG Yan Yi
IVANKIN Igor
KONOVA Dariia
LAI Ka Ho
LEUNG Kin Wai
LIM Joseah Hanes An
LIU Zihua
POON Cheuk Lai
TIK King Ling
WONG Ho Yi
YAM Ka Chun
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Yi Ki
CHOI Ko Wah Wesley
LAU Wan Ying
LEUNG Ka Yam
NG Wing Shan
Year 2
CHAN Lam
CHEUNG Tin Long
KEUNG Tik
KWAN Lok Hang
YIP Chin Tung
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHAN Po Shan
KWOK Yin Wai
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
Year 2
CHAN Pui Yin
FONG Pui Yi
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Tsz Yan
TSANG Po Shan
YANG Jiaxin
YU Qingxin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHOI Fu Shan
KO Wing Sau
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Pui Yi
LO Kin Ip
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Wai Shing Aeson
TAM Man Ying
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Zeming
WEN Yuxin
WONG Chi Ching Winse
WONG Wing Yan
WU Man Cheong
WU Xinyi
YIP Chun Hin
ZHOU Charlene
Year 4, Senior Year 2
AU Nga Sze
CHAN Ka Ho
CHANG Dealon
CHIU Tang Fung
HO Pui Ki
HO Yuen Yan
HUNG Tsz Lung
LAI Chi Ying
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
LEE Ka Chun
LI Sze Luen
TANG Wing Lim
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WONG Ka Man
WU Junhuan
YU Chieh
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
BIBATYREVA Karina
CHONG Wai Sing
TU Yun
TYE Demi Sau Khei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 2
CHENG Chih-hao
LAM Po Ni Rachel
NG Ching Wai
PARK Jiyoung
POON Sum Ki
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Chun Hei
CHAN Hoi Chun
CHAN Tsz Kin
CHUI Wai Kit
CHUNG Tin Wing
DARIIA Konova
HUNG Nga Sze
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
LAI Ching Yeung
LEE Hiu Laam
LIU Zihua
MAK Ka Ching
MOHAMMAD Shareen Choudhary
TANG Tsz Ling
TIK King Ling
TSUI Wai Kei
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHANPARN Sutadta
CHU Wenrong
CHUNG Man Yi
HON Ming Hei
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LEUNG Lai Han
LI Yilin
LIU Sum Yuet
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
TAO Hongzi
WAN Long Ni
WANG Zhaoyu
WONG Ho Man
YAU Wai Yin
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Hoi Hang
NG Ka Wai
NG Ping Wai
WONG Tin Yan
YIP Chin Tung
Year 2
FUNG Natalie Ching Yee
HUANG Yijing
KWAN Man Wai
LEUNG Sin Yu
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki
TAM Sze Ching
WONG Cheuk Ying
WONG Man Ting
WU Chung Yan
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
HUNG Hong Shun
LAW Cheuk Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
WANG Wen Jin
Year 2
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Tsz Yan
LI Pui Man
LIU Tsz Yuen
TSANG Po Shan
TSE Sin Yi Cindy
YANG Jiaxin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHUI Long Sin
HO Tsz Yu
HONG Shuheng
KWOK Tsz Tin
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Man Yee
PAI Lai Mei
POON Wai Shing Aeson
SIU Yuk Ching
TAM Man Ying
WEN Yuxin
WU Man Cheong
WU Xinyi
YEUNG Yin Hei
ZHANG Ting
Year 4, Senior Year 2
AU Nga Sze
CAI Hansheng
CHAN Hoi Ting
CHAN Ka Ho
CHEUNG Wing Sze
FU Wai Ying
HO Pui Ki
HUNG Tsz Lung
KWAN Ching Sze Jessie
LAI Chi Ying
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
LEUNG Ming Hei
LI Ming Sang
LI Sze Luen
QIU Jiayu
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WAY Natalie
WONG Ka Man
WU Junhuan
YANG Man Fung
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
BIBATYREVA Karina
LAI Pui Tsung
TU Yun
TYE Demi Sau Khei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 2
CHENG Chih-hao
NG Ching Wai
POON Sin Man
POON Sum Ki
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Hon Hang
CHAN Tsz Kin
CHUEN Sui Ting
CHUNG Tin Wing
DARIIA Konova
HUNG Shek Yin
IVANKIN Igor
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
LIM Joseah Hanes An
MOHAMMAD Shareen Choudhary
TANG Tsz Ling
TSUI Wai Kei
WAN Qianhui
WONG Ho Yi
WONG Siu Ching
YI Mengwen
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHU Wenrong
FOK Chi Yin
HUANG Fei
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LEUNG Lai Han
LIU Yarong
NG Holden Ho Tung
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
TAO Hongzi
WANG Zhaoyu
WONG Chun Wing
WONG Ho Man
WONG Lok Hang Edith
ZHANG Xueyan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHOI Ming Yan
HO Lok Ching
HUI Yan Yi
NG Ka Wai
WONG Tin Yan
YIP Chin Tung
Year 2
HUANG Yijing
LAU Wing Hin
LEUNG King Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHENG Wai Shing
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Siu Yan
LI Pui Man
NG Chun Kong
TSANG Po Shan
YANG Jiaxin
Year 2
CHOI Fu Shan
WANG Xiaoqian
WEN Yuxin
WU Man Cheong
WU Xinyi
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CAI Hansheng
CHAN Ka Ho
CHAN Pui Kit
CHIU Tang Fung
CHOI Wing Man
FU Wai Ying
HO Pui Ki
HO Yuen Yan
KWOK Wing Yin
LEE Ka Chun
LEUNG Ho Man
QIU Jiayu
WANG Wendi
WANG Yue
WONG Ka Man
YIP Wing Tak
YU Chieh
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Lok Yee
CHAN Man Hong
CHAN Wing Yee
CHOW Yin Tsun Anson
LEUNG Suet Ying
LI Peilun
TAM Yim Ling
TSANG Oi Sz
WONG Ping Yi
WONG Yee Man
YAU Shuk Ling
ZHANG Xiying
ZHANG Xuan
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHENG Chih-hao
NG Ching Wai
PANG Tsz Hin
POON Sum Ki
STREICHER Ira Janine Dela Cruz
TSUI Ying Kam Regal
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
Year 2
GOSINGCO Wing Sze Vincci
HO Cho Yung
LAI Ka Ho
LEUNG Chun Kit
LIU Zihua
POON Cheuk Lai
YI Mengwen
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHEUNG Wai Ling
CHU Wenrong
FOK Chi Yin
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
KWONG Tsz Man
LEUNG Lai Han
LIU Sum Yuet
LUN Hoi Man
MA Tsz Kin
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
TANG Hoi Tung
TANG Yuk San
TAO Hongzi
WONG Chun Wing
WONG Ho Man
WONG Wai Ming
WOO Shing Yiu
YU Man Yi
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHONG Chui Ching
CHUNG Tan Ni
FAN Chengkai
FUNG Kwok Wai
HEUNG Wing Sze
HUI Wing Yin
HUNG Ching Wun
LEE Wing Yi Ivy
LEUNG Wai Sze
LI Yanyan
MAK Tsz Kwan
MAK Wing Yan
SO Hei Tung
TANG Man Yu
WANG Yusi
WONG Hiu Tung
WONG Kin Fung
YI Xueqian
ZOU Yufan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki
TAM Sze Ching
TONG Pui Sze
WONG Fei Toi
Year 2
CHAN Tsz Kin
KAM Bo Chun
TAI Oi Wan
WONG Chi Ching Winse
WONG Hoi Kei
WONG Wing Yan
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAI Bo Wing
LAU Tsz Yan
LI Pui Man
QUE Wai Wing
YANG Yihan
Year 2
CHOI Fu Shan
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Zeming
WU Man Cheong
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Hoi Ting
CHEUNG Hoi Nam
CHIU Tang Fung
CHOI Wing Man
FU Wai Ying
HO Pui Ki
HO Yuen Yan
HUNG Tsz Lung
LAI Chi Ying
LEE Ka Chun
LI Sze Luen
LIU Chit Ho
TANG Yi Man
TO Yan Ting
TSE Kwok Yan
WONG Ka Man
WU Junhuan
YIP Wing Tak
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Man Hong
CHOI Man Yiu
CHOW Man Yu
LEE Tsz Kin
LEUNG Ho Kin
LEUNG Suet Ying
LI Ka Ki
PANG Shun Yan
SIU Tsz Yan
TAM Wing Man
TSE Kwok Wa
TSUI Ying Ki Charity
WONG Ping Yi
YAN Hiu Ying
YUEN Hok Lai
ZHANG Xiying
ZHANG Xuan
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHENG Chih-hao
CHUNG Chui Mei
NG Yiu Fai
PANG Tsz Hin
Year 2
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
GU Hanzhi
LAI Ka Ho
LEUNG Chun Kit
WONG Ho Yi
YI Mengwen
Year 3, Senior Year 1
AU Chun Fai Franki
CHAN Kwun Hong
CHU Wenrong
CHUNG Chi Ho
FOK Chi Yin
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
KWONG Tsz Man
LIU Sum Yuet
LO Ka Hei
LUN Hoi Man
MANG Tsz Fung
NG Sze Wing
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
POON Kai Chun
SUEN Chun Fung
TANG Chi Kuen
TANG Yuk San
WONG Ho Man
WONG Wai Ming
ZHANG Xueyan
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Wing In
CHEUNG Ka Yee
FAN Chengkai
FUNG Kwok Wai
HUI Wing Yin
LAU Kar Wai
LEE Pui Wing Jennifer
LI Yanyan
MAK Tsz Kwan
TAM Fung Wai
TSE Sze Yin
WANG Yusi
WONG Ka Wing
WONG Kin Fung
WONG Nga Ying
WONG Yuen Ling
YI Xueqian
YIP Sze Wan
ZOU Yufan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
FUNG King Yi
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki
TAM Sze Ching
WONG Fei Toi
WONG Man Ting
Year 2
CHAN Kit Man
CHAN Tsz Kin
CHAN Wing To
HO Tsz Yu
KAM Bo Chun
LAI Ching Yeung
LEE Hiu Laam
LEUNG Wai Fung
WONG Wing Yan
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 3
CHENG Chin Hang
LAU Suet Ying Alice
Year 5
KIM Sanghyun
Senior Year 2
CHAN Hei Tung
CHAN I Man
CHAN Ka Chi
CHEUNG Pui Yi
CHEUNG Yin Ping
SHUM Yik Lun
TANG Lok Man
WENG Xin
WONG Pui San
YEUNG Wai Kwan
Foundation Year 4
ZHANG Yating
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
CHOI Fu Shan
HONG Shuheng
SOETAMAN Irene Megawati
WANG Zeming
WU Xinyi
ZHANG Ting
Year 2
CHEUNG Hoi Nam
HO Yuen Yan
HUNG Tsz Lung
LAI Chi Ying
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
LI Sze Luen
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WU Junhuan
Year 3
CHAN Lok Yee
CHAN Tak Mo
CHOI Man Yiu
LI Peilun
MO Han
TSANG Oi Sz
TSE Kwok Wa
WONG Ping Yi
ZHANG Jingyi
Senior Year 1
CHAN Man Hong
CHOW Yin Tsun Anson
LEUNG Suet Ying
YAU Shuk Ling
YU Ka Lok
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 3
CHEUNG Hoi Hei
HUI Tsz Fung
HUNG Wing Shan
LAU Oi Shuen Annie
LO Ka Wai
YIM Wing Yan
YU Hoi Ka
Year 4
TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha
Year 5
QIAN Jiuyue
Senior Year 2
CHEUNG Ho King
CHOW Chung Yan
KWOK Wing Yan
NG Yun Lam
YUNG Yuen San
Foundation Year 4
HONG Lingtong
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
CHUEN Sui Ting
IVANKIN Igor
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
LAI Ka Ho
LEE Sen
POON Cheuk Lai
Year 2
CHU Wenrong
FOK Chi Yin
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
PARK Yoon Hyee
WONG Ho Man
Year 3
FAN Chengkai
LI Yanyan
TAM Fung Wai
WANG Yusi
WONG Ka Yan
WONG Yuen Ling
Senior Year 1
CHAN Ka Chun
CHAN Yin Ting
CHOW Kan Yu
FUNG Kwok Wai
HUI Wing Yin
TSE Sze Yin
WONG Kin Fung
WONG Nga Ying
YEUNG Po Ting
YIP Mei Chun
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Hon Hang
CHAN Tsz Kin
KAM Bo Chun
LAI Ching Yeung
LEE Sze Ying
TSOI Kam Ming
WONG Chi Ching Winse
WONG Wing Yan
Year 2
LAW Sau Hi
SUEN Chun Fung
TANG Yuk San
TIN Sze Wan
WOO Shing Yiu
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 5
KIM Sanghyun
Senior Year 2
CHAN Hei Tung
CHEUNG Pui Yi
CHEUNG Yin Ping
HA Suet Man
LEUNG Hei Ting
WAN Hiu Lam
WENG Xin
WONG Pui San
Year 4
KIM Sanghyun
Foundation Year 4
LIU Yue
ZHANG Yating
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
KO Wing Sau
WU Xinyi
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
Year 2
CAI Hansheng
CHUNG Shu Yu
HO Yuen Yan
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WANG Yue
WU Junhuan
Year 3
LEUNG Wing Yee
TSE Kwok Wa
Senior Year 1
CHAN Kam Fai
CHAN Man Hong
CHENG Ho Man
CHOW Man Yu
CHOW Yin Tsun Anson
FU Hoi Yi
LEUNG Suet Ying
SHIH Ka Chun
SHUM Yan Lam
SIU Tsz Yan
TAM Hiu Tung
WAN Tsz Yung
WONG Chin Ho
WONG Ching Yan
YEUNG Ka Hing
YU Ka Lok
YUEN Hok Lai
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 3
CHEUNG Hoi Hei
CHUNG Chit Ho Terence
HUI Tsz Fung
LEE Wing Chuen
LO Ka Wai
LO Tsz Chung
SIT Yan Wing
WONG Tsz Ho
YIM Wing Yan
Senior Year 2
CHOW Chung Yan
LI Yuk Yu
YUNG Yuen San
Foundation Year 4
HONG Lingtong
JIANG Wanying
WANG Jiawei
Foundation Year 5
QIAN Jiuyue
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
CHUEN Sui Ting
WONG Ho Yi
Year 2
CHU Wenrong
FOK Chi Yin
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LEUNG Lai Han
TAO Hongzi
WONG Chun Wing
Year 3
LIU Tsz Ying
WONG Ka Yan
WONG Yuen Ling
Senior Year 1
CHEUNG Sze Man
CHOW Kan Yu
FUNG Kwok Wai
LAM Man Wai
LI Tung Shing
MAK Tsz Kwan
SO Cheuk Hei
TANG Man Yu
TSE Sze Yin
WONG Cheuk Hong
WONG Hong Kit
WONG Kin Fung
YEUNG Po Ting
YIP Mei Chun
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Chi Chung
CHAN Cho Kin
CHAN Hon Hang
HUI Wing Han
KAM Bo Chun
SIN Kwok Chun
WONG Chi Ching Winse
YUN Tsz Chun
Year 2
CHENG Wan Lok
CHIU Yee Ting
HO Hiu Fung
LAM I Kwan
LAU Fung Ting
LUN Hoi Man
SIU Wing Tung
SUEN Chun Fung
TSE Kwok Yan
YU Chun Wing
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 2
LAU Suet Ying Alice
LAW Yee Ling
WONG Wing Ho
Year 3
CHAN Fong Wai
FU Fei
LAU Bun Wai Janelle
LOONG Poh Ling
NG Sum Sum
TSO Chung Yan
VIFLOT Kristian Ofstegaard
YU Kit Man
Year 4
KIM Sanghyun
Senior Year 1
CHAN Yu
CHEUNG Pui Ki
HA Suet Man
MOK Wing Yan
WENG Xin
WONG Pui San
YEUNG Ka Ying
Senior Year 2
CHAN King Po
CHENG Shin Man
CHOW Wing Chi
TAM Hei Ling Bernadette
TO Chun Yin
WONG Chui Yin
Foundation Year 3
LIU Yue
TONG Zezhou
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
QIU Jiayu
SVIATKO Illia
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WANG Yue
WU Junhuan
YANG Man Fung
Year 2
CHEUNG Kar Bo
MO Han
ZHANG Jingyi
ZHANG Xiying
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 2
CHEUNG Hoi Hei
HUI Tsz Fung
LEUNG Hoi Lam
YIM Wing Yan
Year 3
CHAN Tsz Tung
CHIM Man Kuk
CHUI Yuen Yi
HO Ka Lun
LAU Wan Ying
LUI Hok Yiu
WU Ka Kit
YAU Hoi Man Eva
Senior Year 1
CHAN Chun Kit
KWOK Fung Kam
LEE Man Kit
NG Ka Man
PANG Sung Wai
TANG Yee Ting
YIP Nga Yi
Senior Year 2
CHAN Lok Ting Cindy
CHOI Cheuk Shuen Vincci
HO Kwok Yip
LEE Wing Yan
LI Chun On
POON Ho Yee
Foundation Year 3
HONG Lingtong
TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha
WANG Jiawei
Foundation Year 4
LI Shuangli
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LIU Yarong
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
WONG Ho Man
Year 2
FAN Chengkai
HUNG Ching Wun
LEE Wing Yi Ivy
LI Yanyan
WANG Yusi
WONG Ka Yan
ZOU Yufan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
KWONG Wing Shan
LUN Hoi Man
SIU Wing Tung
TANG Yuk San
TSE Kwok Yan
WONG Kwok Chun
YU Chun Wing
Year 2
CHUNG Kam Ling
LAM Hoi Yan
LAM Man Wai
SIN Cheuk Ki
TAM Hiu Tung
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 2
LAU Suet Ying Alice
YEUNG Chong Fai
Year 3
CHAN Fong Wai
FU Fei
LAU Bun Wai Janelle
LOONG Poh Ling
PONG Lee
TSO Chung Yan
VIFLOT Kristian Ofstegaard
WONG Ka Yi
Senior Year 1
CHAN Hei Tung
CHAN Lok Hei Balder
CHAN Wing Kit
CHEUNG Pui Ki
LAM Chui Kwan
LEUNG Hei Ting
SHUM Yik Lun
WAN Hiu Lam
WENG Xin
YEUNG Ka Ying
Senior Year 2
CHAN King Po
CHOW Wing Chi
CHOY Hei Yin
MAN Yim Yi
WONG Sai Man
Foundation Year 3
LIU Yue
ZHU Mengtao
Foundation Year 4
DUAN Wenhan
Foundation Year 5
CAI Jiawei
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
CHUNG Shu Yu
QIU Jiayu
TAN Shin Ling
WANG Wendi
WANG Yue
Year 2
CHEUNG Kar Bo
MO Han
ZHANG Jingyi
ZHANG Xiying
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 2
CHEUNG Hoi Hei
CHOW Ka Man
HUI Tsz Fung
WONG Tsz Ho
YU Hoi Ka
Year 3
CHAN Tsz Tung
LAM Ngai Yan
LAU Wan Ying
MA Hang Yu
NGAI Ka Hei Billy
TSANG Pui Yee
TSUI Ka Lok
WONG Chun King
Senior Year 1
DAI Yimei
KWOK Fung Kam
KWOK Wing Yan
LI Yuk Yu
LUK Wing Tung
TSANG Chun Hei
YUNG Yuen San
Senior Year 2
CHOI Cheuk Shuen Vincci
FUNG Ka Yan Yvonne
HO Kwok Yip
POON Ho Yee
WONG Yu Fung
Foundation Year 3
JIANG Wanying
TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha
Foundation Year 4
LI Shuangli
Foundation Year 5
ZHANG Xinyu
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
PARK Yoon Hyee
TAO Hongzi
YAU Wai Yin
WONG Lok Hang Edith
Year 2
CHAN Wai Yin
CHAN Wai Yin
FAN Chengkai
LI Yanyan
LIU Tsz Ying
WANG Yusi
ZOU Yufan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHENG Wan Lok
HO Hiu Fung
KWONG Wing Shan
LEE Ka Chun
LUN Hoi Man
TSANG Yi Hung
TSE Kwok Yan
WAN Lai Wan
WONG Kwok Chun
Year 2
CHAN Yin Ting
FONG Sin Man
LAM Man Wai
LIU Sai Kit
YU Ka Lok
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 1
LAU Suet Ying Alice
CHAN Chun Yin
CHANG Su Fan
LAW Yee Ling
LUHTALA Riia Iina
Year 2
LOONG Poh Ling
WONG Ka Yi
MAN Yim Yi
TO Chun Yin
CHOW Wing Chi
LAU Hin Sing
CHIU Yuen Ting
JIM Sze Chun
Year 3
TSANG Kin Cheong
LAU Cheong Man
TSANG Sin Yi Cindy
LI Ching Julia
YEUNG Wing Fung
Senior Year 1
WONG Sai Man
LAM Hau Yip Cassandra
CHAN King Po
Senior Year 2
KWOK Hei Man
NG Man Tung
FU Chi Ho
CHOI Lai Wa
NG Ting Chun Steve
CHEUNG Wing Yee
SIN Ka Man
CHAN Hiu Ching
Foundation Year 2
ZHANG Yating
TONG Zezhou
Foundation Year 3
SHI Lei
Foundation Year 4
CHANG Yidi
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
MO Han
ZHANG Xiying
NG Ue Tung
CHEUNG Kar Bo
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 1
HUI Tsz Fung
LEE Wing Chuen
CHO Wing Kei
CHEUNG Hoi Hei
Year 2
LAU Wan Ying
HO Ka Lun
Year 3
WONG Ka Yu
CHAN King Fung Joe
LEE Kit Shun
CHOW Hon Po
Senior Year 1
SUNG Yuk Kui
CHOI Cheuk Shuen Vincci
HUI Ka Yi
SIU King Lam
HO Kwok Yip
LUI Yuen Ki
CHAU Pui Hang
TSANG Chun Hin
Senior Year 2
WONG Yuk Sing
FUNG King Yiu
SO Chiu Man
LAM Chui Kuen
HO Yee Tung
Foundation Year 2
HONG Lingtong
Foundation Year 3
LI Shuangli
QIAN Jiuyue
LI Zhi
Foundation Year 4
WANG Chen
ZHANG Xinyu
CHU Qin
BU Tian
QIAN Hanwei
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
WANG Yusi
FAN Chengkai
PUN Kat
WONG Ka Yan
WONG Yuen Ling
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
FU Hoi Yi
YU Ka Lok
WONG Ka Wing
CHAN Yin Ting
CHONG Nga Yin
Year 2
YUEN Yat Ki
YIP Nga Yi
CHAN Chun Kit
YU Yan Chi
LAW Hiu Tung
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
3-Year Curriculum
Year 1
LAU Suet Ying Alice
LAW Yee Ling
Year 2
CHAN Fong Wai
LOONG Poh Ling
NG Sum Sum
VIFLOT Kristian Ofstegaard
Year 3
HUNG Yuk Lee Christabel
LAU Cheong Man
SIU Chi Long
TSANG Kin Cheong
TSANG Sin Yi Cindy
YEUNG Wing Fung
YU Ka In
Senior Year 1
CHAN King Po
CHAN Ming Yuk
CHAN Yee Ting
CHOY Hei Yin
JIM Sze Chun
KWOK Sin Wing
SO Chun Ming
WONG Sai Man
YIU Hoi Kong
Senior Year 2
TANG Chu Leung
Foundation Year 2
LIU Yue
TONG Zezhou
ZHANG Yating
ZHU Mengtao
Foundation Year 4
CHANG Yidi
SHI Lei
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
MO Han
TSANG Oi Sz
CHOI Man Yiu
ZHANG Xiying
ZHANG Jingyi
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
3-Year Curriculum
Year 1
HUI Tsz Fung
LEE Wing Chuen
LEUNG Hoi Lam
TAM Ka Lok
Year 2
CHENG Ka Chun
LAU Wan Ying
Year 3
TSANG Yuk Ying
YUNG Lam Ying
Year 4
LEE Tuan Khee
Senior Year 1
CHAN Lok Ting Cindy
CHAU Pui Hang
CHEUNG Wan Hang
HO Kwok Yip
HUI Ka Yi
LEE Wing Yan
LI Chun On
LUI Yuen Ki
SUNG Yuk Kui
TSUI Wing Yin
WONG Yu Fung
Senior Year 2
FUNG King Yiu
HEUNG Sin Hung
LAI Hei Man
LEUNG Wai Han
NG Sam Yuk
NG Yee Lam
SO Chiu Man
Foundation Year 2
HONG Lingtong
TECHARTIPAKORN 
Nuttacha
WANG Jiawei
Foundation Year 4
BU Tian
QIAN Hanwei
SHEN Ziyue
WANG Chen
4-Year Curriculum
Year 1
WANG Yusi
WONG Yuen Ling
ZOU Yufan
FAN Chengkai
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Yin Ting
SHUM Wai Nga
TAM Hiu Tung
WONG Nga Ying
YU Ka Lok
Year 2
CHAN Lok Hei Balder
MA Yat Ting
MOK Wing Yan
NG Ka Man
TAM Kwok Fu
YIP Nga Yi
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
LOONG Poh Ling
CHAN Fong Wai
SIN Pok
Year 2
KONG Yiu Hing
YUEN Pui Yee
CHIU Yun Tai
TSANG Sin Yi Cindy
Year 3
WU Fung
CHUNG Wai Tung
AU YEUNG Hoi Wai
WONG Charlene
LAU Ying Ting
NG Wai Tong
KWOK Wing Yi
Senior Year 1
NG Man Tung
LAU Yan Ki
CHAN Chun Yau
KWOK Hei Man
CHAN Hiu Ching
Senior Year 2
HA Pui Ki
YUNG Siu Ki
CHOW So Ning
WONG Hau Yan
WONG Hoi Mei
CHAN Yim
WONG Wai Shan
Foundation Year 1
ZHANG Yating
Foundation Year 2
LIAO Wangzhou
Foundation Year 3
CAI Jiawei
CHANG Yidi
Foundation Year 4
ZHANG Hao
YANG Dingtong
Foundation Year 5
CHENG Yuan
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
LAU Wan Ying
Year 2
YUNG Lam Ying
LEE Wai Ching
LEUNG Pui Yuen
LEE Kit Shun
CHOW Hon Po
Year 3
POON Tsz Shan
LEUNG Sin
TANG Ka Wai
LAU On Na
LEUNG Kit Ying
HO Kit Han
Senior Year 1
SO Chiu Man
FUNG King Yiu
LAM Ping Katty
LUK Hoi Yin
POON Pui Yu
Senior Year 2
CHAN Wing Pui
CHAN Hung Fong
FONG Ka Yan
HO Ka Man
LAU Hui Ling
LAM Ching Nga
LAU Mei Ying
Foundation Year 1
TECHARTIPAKORN
Nuttacha
Foundation Year 2
LI Shuangli
Foundation Year 3
BU Tian
ZHANG Xinyu
Foundation Year 4
ZHANG Yijing
YU Zicheng
WANG Shichun
Foundation Year 5
LUO Yafei
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
MA Yat Ting
LAM Hau Yip
Cassandra
YIP Nga Yi
IP Blanche Long Kei
WUN Sit Yee
Year 2
CHAU Pui Hang
LAU Hin Sing
CHIU Yuen Ting
SIU King Lam
CHOY Hei Yin
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHAN Kam Wai
LAU Bun Wai Janelle
LEUNG Kai Hin
LOONG Poh Ling
SIN Pok
Year 2
LAW Pui Kuen
LAU Cheong Man
LI Ching Julia
TSANG Kin Cheong
YEUN Pui Yee
Year 3
AU YEUNG Hoi Wai
CHEUNG Lik Wan
CHUNG Wai Tung
TANG Yan Ting
TSUI Tsz Hin
Senior Year 1
CHAN Chun Yau
CHUI Yik Ning
KWOK Hei Man
LEUNG Wing Chi
NG Man Tung
Senior Year 2
CHOW So Ning
LAM Lai Ting
LEUNG Pak Yin
TSANG Wai Shan
WONG Hau Yan
Foundation Year 1
ZHANG Yating
Foundation Year 2
LIAO Wangzhou
ZHU Fangyu
Foundaiton Year 3
SHI Lei
Foundation Year 4
ZHANG Meng
ZHANG Hao
CHENG Yuan
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
LAU Wan Ying
NGAI Ka Hei Billy
YAU Hoi Man Eva
Year 2
CHAN Tsz Wing Winky
CHEUNG Faat Wai
CHOW Hon Po
LAI Hoi Ying
WONG Ka Yu
Year 3
CHENG Lai Sum
CHOI Wing Lap
NG Ka Ho
TING Ho Gabriel
TSUI Chun Kin
Senior Year 1
FUNG King Yiu
HO Ka Yee
LAM Ping Katty
NG Sam Yuk
POON Pui Yu
SO Chiu Man
WONG Yuk Sing
Senior Year 2
CHEUNG Chi Kin
CHU Hin Pan
LAM Tsz Wa
LAU Hui Ling
PANG Hin Yee
Foundation Year 1
LIN Xi
ZHANG Xinyu
Foundation Year 2
LI Shuangli
QIAN Jiuyue
Foundation Year 3
SHEN Ziyue
WANG Chen
Foundation Year 4
LUO Yafei
LI Xian
WANG Qi
WANG Shichun
YU Zicheng
ZHANG Yijing
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHOI Cheuk Shuen Vincci
IP Blanche Long Kei
LAM Hau Yip Cassandra
LAU Wai Yin
LI Kwan Ho Simon
LUI Yuen Ki
POON Tsz Kiu
WONG Martin Anjelo Chun
WONG Tsz Yan
Year 2
CHIU Yuen Ting
CHOY Hei Yin
LAU Hin Sing
SIU King Lam
WONG Sai Man
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
HUI Kwan Yiu
HUNG Yuk Lee Christabel
LAU Cheong Man
TSANG Kin Cheong
TSANG Sin Yi Cindy
Year 2
CHUNG Wai Tung
FU Chung Hung
LAU Ying Ting
TANG Yan Ting
WU Fung
Year 3
CHAN Ka Leong
CHEUNG Nga Ping
CHUNG Choi Wing Charming
Lam Yan Yu
LAU Hoi Chu
Senior Year 1
HA Pui Ki
LAM Lai Ting
LAU Yim Kwan
LEUNG Pak Yin
LO Chun Wai
WONG Wai Shan
Senior Year 2
HO Yan Tung
HUI Ka Yan Vivian
LAM Yi Ting
LEUNG Chung Yan
LEUNG Sze Long
LUK Wing Man Phoebe
Foundation Year 2
CHANG Yidi
SHI Lei
Foundation Year 3
GAO Nianzhu
PU Dan
YANG Dingtong
ZHANG Hao
ZHAO Meng
Foundation Year 4
CHENG Yuan
GUO Liyun
YU Lu
ZHENG Anqi
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHOW Hon Po
LEE Wai Ching
SIU Wing Ho
WONG Ka Yu
YUNG Lam Ying
Year 2
CHAN Wing Sze
CHOI Wing Lap
LEUNG Sin
NG Ka Ho
POON Tsz Shan
TANG Ka Wai
YEUNG Yan Yin
Year 3
LUK Yuen Ting
NG Ho Fai
SIU Jackson Wing Hei
WA Ka Cheong
WONG Wai Ho
Senior Year 1
CHAN Hung Fong
CHAN Wing Pui
FONG Ka Yan
LAU Mei Ying
PANG Hin Yee
Senior Year 2
CHAN Yat Yui
FUNG Ka Yuen
LI Ming Kit
NG Yan Yee
SHUM Hoi Yan
WONG Kin Ting
Foundation Year 1
LI Shuangli
Foundation Year 2
BU Tian
WANG Chen
Foundation Year 3
GU Xiaofang
LI Xian
SUN Longhao
YU Zicheng
ZHANG Yijing
Foundation Year 4
JIN Liang
LI Yue
WU Juanyu
YANG Xiaofei
YANG Xiyi
ZHANG Jingsi
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN King Po
CHEUNG Wing Yee
MAN Yim Yi
NG Sam Yuk
SO Chiu Man
TSANG Ka Chun
Year 2
FUNG Wing Yee
LAI Hei Man
LUK Hoi Yin
MOK Kei Chi
NG Man Tung
SUEN Wing Shun
TSUI Wing Yin
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHAN Sik Wing
HUI Kwan Yiu
HUNG Yuk Lee Christabel
LUK Pui Lam
TSANG Kin Cheong
Year 2
AU YEUNG Hoi Wai
CHEUNG Lik Wan
FU Chun Hung
TANG Yan Ting
WU Fung
Year 3
CHUNG Choi Wing Charming
LAU Hoi Chu
LEE Ting Pong
LEUNG Wai Lok
PUK Yui San
Senior Year 1
CHOW So Ning
HA Pui Ki
LAU Yim Kwan
LO Chun Wai
TSANG Wai Shan
Senior Year 2
CHEUNG Pei Hsin
LAW Yiu Cheong Nick
LEUNG Chung Yan
LI Siu Wai
LUK Wing Man Phoebe
Foundation Year 1
LIAO Wangzhou
LIU Ruisi
Foundation Year 2
CAI Jiawei
CHANG Yidi
SHI Lei
Foundation Year 3
LI Yiwen
YANG Dingtong
Foundation Year 4
CHENG Yuan
GUO Linghong
LIAO Zhiwen
YU Lu
ZHENG Anqi
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
AU Sui Ki
CHEUNG Chi San
CHEUNG Faat Wai
CHOW Hon Po
YUNG Lam Ying
Year 2
CHOI Wing Lap
HO Jun Sing
LEE Tuan Khee
NG Ka Ho
POON Tsz Shan
TING Ho Gabriel
Year 3
LAM Tsz Lung
LUK Yuen Ting
SIU Jackson Wing Hei
TSE Chun Kit
WA Ka Cheong
WONG Wai Ho
Senior Year 1
CHAN Hung Fong
CHAN Kai Hin
CHAN Wing Pui
LAM Sara
LAU Mei Ying
LI Tak Ho
Senior Year 2
NG Yan Yee
SOH Chun Wah
TANG Long Yin
YIP Chiu Yi
YUEN Wai Lung
Foundation Year 1
LI Shuangli
Foundation Year 2
QIAN Hanwei
SHEN Ziyue
WANG Chen
Foundation Year 3
LI Xian
LIANG Yan
SUN Longhao
Foundation Year 4
CHEN Lu
DU Jingyi
KONG Lihui
WU Juanyu
YANG Xiyi
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN King Po
CHEUNG Wing Yee
NG Sam Yuk
POON Pui Yu
SO Chiu Man
TSANG Ka Chun
WONG Sai Man
YUEN Tsui Ying Cherry
Year 2
FU Chi Ho
NG Pui Yee
SUEN Wing Shun
TANG Chu Leung
WONG Yuk Sing
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHEUNG Lik Wan
HO Yan Tung
HUNG Shuk Lin
LEUNG Chung Yan
LI Yiwen
TANG Tsz Wan
YANG Dingtong
ZHANG Hao
ZHAO Meng
Year 2
CHAN Wing Kei Vicky
CHAN Yuk Lin
CHEUNG Ho Chung
FONG King Yan
FUNG So Kuen
GUO Linghong
LAM Ka Man
LAU Hoi Chu
LEE Ting Pong
OR Hung Shan
PUK Yui San
WANG Fangyuan
WANG Yuen Ling
WONG Ka Ki
YIU Ka Man
YU Lu
Year 3
CHENG Yiu
HO Sin Man Silvia
LAM Tsz Kit
LAU Yan Ling
LEE Tsz Tsuen
LEE Wing Hang
LEUNG Ka Yi
NGAN Ka Fai
SHANG Guangzhi
SHI Yunfei
WONG Ching Cally
YUEN Chi Wang
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Wing Sze
GU Xiaofang
LEE Tuan Khee
LI Ming Kit
NG Yan Yee
WONG Kin Ting
WANG Shichun
YU Zicheng
Year 2
CHAN Cho Yi
CHEN Lu
CHEUNG Man Kit
DU Jingyi
GAO Shuyi
JIN Liang
KONG Lihui
LI Yue
LIU Biying
LUK Yuen Ting
LUO Yafei
MOON Yi Wai
NG Cho Kee
TAM Tsz Yan
TONG Hiu Fung
TUNG Lai Hing
WANG Pu
WONG Sau Yee
WONG Wing Sing
WU Juanyu
YANG Xiaofei
YANG Xiyi
Year 3
CHAN Wei Shuen Cheryl
CHOW Kin Keung
HO Ming Tim
HOU Mingbo
HUANG Linyuan
JIANG Shuyi
LEE Yuk Yee
LO Hoi Luen
WANG Hao
WANG Kun
WANG Mengyang
WANG Yupeng
WU Chengyu
ZHANG Yin
ZHOU Wentao
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHEUNG Lik Wan
CHUNG Wai Tung
LAM Tsz Ying
FU Chun Hung
LEE Kin Yeung
AU YEUNG Hoi Wai
Year 2
LAU Hoi Chu
LEE Ting Pong
PUK Yui San
FUNG So Kuen
LAU Wing Chu
Year 3
YUEN Chi Wang
LAM Tsz Kit
HO Sin Man Silvia
LEE Tsz Tsuen
LEE Tsz Tsuen
Senior Year 1
TANG Tsz Wan
LEUNG Chung Yan
HUNG Shuk Lin
LAI Kin Wa
LI Siu Wai
HO Yan Tung
Senior Year 2
LAM Ka Man
FONG King Yan
WNAG Yuen Ling
YIU Ka Man
CHAN Yuk Lin
Foundation Year 1
CHANG Yidi
Foundation Year 2
ZHANG Hao
ZHAO Meng
LI Yiwen
YANG Dingtong
Year 2
ZHENG Anqi
GAO Liyun
CHENG Yuan
Foundation Year 4
WANG Xiaolong
SHANG Guangzhi
SHI Yunfei
LI Zhiyuan
LIAO Chen
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Wing Sze
LEE Tuan Khee
CHEUNG Ting
LEUNG Kit Ying
CHEUNG Yuk Fung
WONG Wan Yin
Year 2
LUK Yuen Ting
WA Ka Cheong
TSE Chun Kit
LAM Sum To
NG Ho Fai
Year 3
LEE Yuk Yee
CHAN Wei Shuen Cheryl
Ho Man Wai
CHOW Kin Keung
CHAN Ka I
Senior Year 1
LI Ming Kit
WONG Kin Ting
NG Yan Yee
MA Tsz Ching Pat
YIP Chiu Yi
Senior Year 2
WONG Wing Sing
CHAN Cho Yi
LAI Sheung Yee
CHIU Ka Man
NG Cho Kee
WONG Sau Yee
TAM Tsz Yan
Foundation Year 1
WANG Chen
BU Tian
Foundation Year 2
WANG Shichun
YU Zicheng
GU Xiaofang
ZHANG Yijing
Foundation Year 3
YANG Xiyi
LI Yue
GAO Shuyi
ZHANG Jingsi
CHEN Cen
Foundation Year 4
WANG Hao
WU Chengyu
WANG Kun
HUANG Linyuan
GUO Zhan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHEUNG Chi Kin
CHAN Kai Hin
LAM Ka Man
LAM Ping Katty
LEUNG Tat Hang
Year 2
CHAN Wing Pui
HO Lai Pui
HA Pui Ki
LAU Ho Mung
PANG Hin Yee
CHOW So Ning
LAM Tsz Wa
CHAN Siu Keung
FONG Ka Yan
Remarks
  • Students will be awarded with condition that they have to attend the LMS Awards Presentation Ceremony and collect the certificates in the Ceremony in person.
  • Those awardees who are absent from the Award Presentation Ceremony without valid reason will be excluded from the awardee list in that semester and will not be considered for the Certificate of Merit in their remaining period of studies.